Is Great Value 100% Prune Juice, 64 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRUNE JUICE.

Check Great Value 100% Prune Juice, 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value 100% Prune Juice, 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go