Is Great Value 100% Pure Canned Pumpkin, 29 oz Can Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Pumpkin
Check Great Value 100% Pure Canned Pumpkin, 29 oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value 100% Pure Canned Pumpkin, 29 oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


