Is Great Value 100% Pure Canned Pumpkin, 29 oz Can Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin
Check Great Value 100% Pure Canned Pumpkin, 29 oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value 100% Pure Canned Pumpkin, 29 oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Great Value 100% Pure Canned Pumpkin, 29 oz Can is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSoup


