Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Great Value 100% Pure Orange Juice with Pulp, 59 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice

Check Great Value 100% Pure Orange Juice with Pulp, 59 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value 100% Pure Orange Juice with Pulp, 59 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep
Egg Free? Great Value 100% Pure Orange Juice with Pulp, 59 fl oz | Spoonful