Is Great Value 18% M.F Table Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Dextrose, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Contains: Milk
Check Great Value 18% M.F Table Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value 18% M.F Table Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value 18% M.F Table Cream is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSoup


