Is Great Value 18% M.F Table Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Dextrose, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Contains: Milk

Check Great Value 18% M.F Table Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value 18% M.F Table Cream is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSoup