Is Great Value 2% Partly Skimmed Evaporated Milk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Evaportated Partly Skimmed Milk, Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C), Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3,contains Milk
Check Great Value 2% Partly Skimmed Evaporated Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value 2% Partly Skimmed Evaporated Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value 2% Partly Skimmed Evaporated Milk is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Milk · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingCoffeeMeal Prep


