Is Great Value 2% Partly Skimmed Evaporated Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Evaportated Partly Skimmed Milk, Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C), Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3,contains Milk

Check Great Value 2% Partly Skimmed Evaporated Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value 2% Partly Skimmed Evaporated Milk is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingCoffeeMeal Prep