Is GREAT VALUE, 8G PROTEIN PER CUP SOYMILK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soymilk Filtered Water, Whole Soybeans, Sugar, Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Gellan Gum, Calcium Carbonate, Riboflavin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12
Check GREAT VALUE, 8G PROTEIN PER CUP SOYMILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREAT VALUE, 8G PROTEIN PER CUP SOYMILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GREAT VALUE, 8G PROTEIN PER CUP SOYMILK is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking


