Is GREAT VALUE, 8G PROTEIN PER CUP SOYMILK Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soymilk Filtered Water, Whole Soybeans, Sugar, Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Gellan Gum, Calcium Carbonate, Riboflavin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12
Check GREAT VALUE, 8G PROTEIN PER CUP SOYMILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREAT VALUE, 8G PROTEIN PER CUP SOYMILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GREAT VALUE, 8G PROTEIN PER CUP SOYMILK is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


