Is GREAT VALUE, 97% FAT FREE THIN SLICED SMOKED HAM, BLACK FOREST Oat Free?

Ingredients
HAM, WATER, SEA SALT, LESS THAT 2% OF: DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORING, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check GREAT VALUE, 97% FAT FREE THIN SLICED SMOKED HAM, BLACK FOREST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREAT VALUE, 97% FAT FREE THIN SLICED SMOKED HAM, BLACK FOREST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice


