Is Great Value All Beef Meat Lasagna Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Pasta, Water, Tomatoes, Cooked Ground Beef, Mozzarella Cheese, Onions, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Salt, Parmesan Cheese, Canola Oil, Natural Beef Flavour (Yeast Extract), Garlic Puree (Garlic, Olive Oil), Spices, Contains: Milk, Wheat, May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame, Eggs, Fish, Crustaceans, Shellfish, Soy, Mustard
Check Great Value All Beef Meat Lasagna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value All Beef Meat Lasagna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value All Beef Meat Lasagna is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Pasta · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryRichGarlicky
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCooking


