Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value, All Natural Sour Cream, 48 Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Light Cream And Nonfat Milk, Enyzmes

Check Great Value, All Natural Sour Cream, 48 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value, All Natural Sour Cream, 48 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySourAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Great Value, All Natural Sour Cream, 48 Oz. | Spoonful