Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value, All Natural Sour Cream, 48 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Light Cream And Nonfat Milk, Enyzmes

Check Great Value, All Natural Sour Cream, 48 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value, All Natural Sour Cream, 48 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySourAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Great Value, All Natural Sour Cream, 48 Oz. | Spoonful