Is Great Value Almond Beverage Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond base (filtered water, almonds), cane sugar, sea salt, carob bean gum, gellan gum, vitamins and minerals (calcium carbonate, zinc gluconate, vitamin A palmitate, riboflavin, vitamin D2, vitamin B12), natural flavour. Contains almonds. May contain other tree nuts.
Check Great Value Almond Beverage Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Almond Beverage Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast


