Is Great Value Almond Milk Chocoalte Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Almonds, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder, Butterfat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour. Contains Almonds, Milk, Soy. May Contain Other Tree Nuts, Eggs, Barley.
Check Great Value Almond Milk Chocoalte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Almond Milk Chocoalte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


