Is Great Value Almonds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Blanched Almonds. Contains Almonds. May contain traces of Milk, Eggs, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Coconut, Hazelnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Pecans, Pine Nuts, Pistachios, Walnuts, Peanuts, Wheat and Soy.

Check Great Value Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Almonds is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go