Is Great Value Antioxidant Blueberry White Tea Drink Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, WHITE TEA EXTRACT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM SILICATE, SILICON DIOXIDE, COFFEE FRUIT EXTRACT, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), ASCORBICACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Great Value Antioxidant Blueberry White Tea Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Antioxidant Blueberry White Tea Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweetFloral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


