Is Great Value Apple Cider Vinegar, 128 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, DILUTED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY.

Check Great Value Apple Cider Vinegar, 128 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Apple Cider Vinegar, 128 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicVinegaryTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMarinadingMeal Prep