Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Great Value Apple Cider Vinegar, 16 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider Vinega

Check Great Value Apple Cider Vinegar, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Apple Cider Vinegar, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladMeal Prep
Egg Free? Great Value Apple Cider Vinegar, 16 fl oz | Spoonful