Is Great Value Apple Cinnamon Cereal Bars Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple And Cinnamon Filling (Fructose, Glucose, Apples, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Glycerine, Pectin, Malic Acid, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Cinnamon), Enriched Wheat Flour, Oat Bran, Canola Oil, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Glycerine, Fancy Molasses, Raisin Paste (Raisins, Cottonseed, Sunflower Oil), Oat Hull Fibre, Wheat Bran, Baking Powder, Wheat Starch, Modified Milk, Cellulose Gum, Potassium Bicarbonate, Honey, Salt, Modified Cellulose, Sodium Propionate, Soy Lecithin,contains: Milk, Soy, Wheat, Oats, May Contain: Eggs

Check Great Value Apple Cinnamon Cereal Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Apple Cinnamon Cereal Bars is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Breakfast Item · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go