Is Great Value Apple Cinnamon Fruit & Grains Pouches, 12.8 oz, 4 Count Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Apples, Apple Juice Concentrate, Banana Puree, Whole Oat Flour, Cinnaon, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color)
Check Great Value Apple Cinnamon Fruit & Grains Pouches, 12.8 oz, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Apple Cinnamon Fruit & Grains Pouches, 12.8 oz, 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Apple Cinnamon Fruit & Grains Pouches, 12.8 oz, 4 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


