Is Great Value Apple Juice, Featuring Stitch, 8 fl oz, 6 Count Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Great Value Apple Juice, Featuring Stitch, 8 fl oz, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Apple Juice, Featuring Stitch, 8 fl oz, 6 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go