Is Great Value Apple Mixed Berry Unsweetened Snack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples . Water . Blueberry purée · Raspberry purée · Strawberry purée concentrate · Vegetable juice concentrate (black carrot, red cabbage) · Natural flavour · Ascorbic acid.
Check Great Value Apple Mixed Berry Unsweetened Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Apple Mixed Berry Unsweetened Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


