Is Great Value Apple Pie Spice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Allspice.

Check Great Value Apple Pie Spice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Apple Pie Spice is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing