Is Great Value Artichoke Hearts, 6-8 Medium, 13.75 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts, Water, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Great Value Artichoke Hearts, 6-8 Medium, 13.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Artichoke Hearts, 6-8 Medium, 13.75 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide Dish