Is Great Value Asian Style Sweet Chili Wing Sauce Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Chile Garlic Blend (red Chili Peppers, Vinegar, Garlic, Salt), Distilled Vinegar, Soy Sauce (water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Salt, Modified Food Starch, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Disodium Edta (preservative). Contains Wheat and Soy. May contain traces of Milk, Eggs, Anchovis, Shrimp, Almonds, Coconut, Hazelnuts, Walnuts, Peanuts and Sesame.
Check Great Value Asian Style Sweet Chili Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Asian Style Sweet Chili Wing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySpicySalty
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


