Is Great Value Assorted Ice Pops Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Glucose, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Dextrose, Flavour, Colour
Check Great Value Assorted Ice Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Assorted Ice Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Assorted Ice Pops is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


