Is Great Value Baby Dill Extra Garlic Pickles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Spices (Mustard), Spice Extract, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80, Colour (Turmeric Extract), Contains: Mustard, May Contain: Sulphites
Check Great Value Baby Dill Extra Garlic Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Baby Dill Extra Garlic Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Baby Dill Extra Garlic Pickles is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishDipping


