Is Great Value Baking Chips, Vanilla, 11 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Kernel And Palm Oil, Non Fat Dry Milk, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Salt, Artificial Flavor, Contains: Milk, Soy
Check Great Value Baking Chips, Vanilla, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Baking Chips, Vanilla, 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Baking Chips, Vanilla, 11 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


