Is Great Value Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, sunflower, or canola oil), sugar, dextrose, salt, spices, fructose, onion powder, torula yeast, tomato powder, extract of malted barley and corn, monosodium glutamate, maltodextrin, garlic powder, extractives of paprika (color), natural smoke flavor, caramel color, citric acid, modified corn starch, natural flavors.
Check Great Value Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


