Is Great Value Beef and Pork Cabbage Rolls Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Eggs, Wheat
Check Great Value Beef and Pork Cabbage Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Beef and Pork Cabbage Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Beef and Pork Cabbage Rolls is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Unknown · Roll, Frozen
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
LunchSide Dish


