Is Great Value Beef Franks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Seasoning (sea Salt, Dextrose, Mustard, Garlic Powder, Paprika, Natural Flavors, Extractives Of Paprika), Contains Less Than 2% Of Potassium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite, Garlic Powder, Liquid Smoke.
Check Great Value Beef Franks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Beef Franks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySmoky
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking


