Is Great Value Black Beans, 15.25 oz, 4 count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Black Beans, Water, Salt
Check Great Value Black Beans, 15.25 oz, 4 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Black Beans, 15.25 oz, 4 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Black Beans, 15.25 oz, 4 count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupSaladMeal Prep


