Is Great Value Black Forest Ham, 16 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham Cured With Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Dextrose, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Flavo

Check Great Value Black Forest Ham, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Black Forest Ham, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
TenderSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchBreakfastSnacking
Egg Free? Great Value Black Forest Ham, 16 oz | Spoonful