Is Great Value Black Forest Uncured Ham Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% of Salt, Sugar, Vinegar, Natural Flavor (Including Celery Powder), Sodium Phosphate, Coated With: Natural Flavor.
Check Great Value Black Forest Uncured Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Black Forest Uncured Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Black Forest Uncured Ham is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


