Is Great Value Blood Orange Glaze Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena "aceto Balsamico Di Modena Igp" 75% (wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel Color), Sugar Glucose Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Blood Orange Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Natural Orange Flavor. Contains: Sulfites.

Check Great Value Blood Orange Glaze against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingGrilling