Is Great Value BLT Flavored Dip Mix, 0.88 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Mitation Bacon Bits Soy Flour, Soybean Oil With Tbhq, Added To Protect Freshness, Salt, Less Than 2% Of Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Yeast Extract, Natural Smoke Flavor, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Dextrose, Inactive Dried Yeast, Caramel Color, Red3, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein Hydrolyzed Soy And Corn Protein, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Dried Tomatoes, Parsley
Check Great Value BLT Flavored Dip Mix, 0.88 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value BLT Flavored Dip Mix, 0.88 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value BLT Flavored Dip Mix, 0.88 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Pouch, Powder


