Is Great Value Blue Raspberry Electrolyte Drink Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Propylene Glycol, Salt, Monopotassiumphosphate, Acesulfame Potassium And Sucralose (Sweetener), Natural Flavor, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Potassium Sorbate, Pyrodoxinehydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Blue 1, Magnesium Oxide, Calcium Lactate, Cyanocobalamine (Vitamin B12)
Check Great Value Blue Raspberry Electrolyte Drink Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Blue Raspberry Electrolyte Drink Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Blue Raspberry Electrolyte Drink Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


