Is Great Value Blue Raspberry Flavored Juice Cocktail With White Grape Juice, Blue Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MALIC ACID, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check Great Value Blue Raspberry Flavored Juice Cocktail With White Grape Juice, Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go