Is Great Value Blueberry & Lemon Zest Cream Cheese Spread Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Water, Sugar, Cranberries*, Cheese Culture, Lemon Peel, Salt, Blueberries*, Guar Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Grape Juice Concentrate, Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Natamycin (a Natural Mold Inhibitor), Lemon Oil, *dried. Contains Milk.
Check Great Value Blueberry & Lemon Zest Cream Cheese Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Blueberry & Lemon Zest Cream Cheese Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Blueberry & Lemon Zest Cream Cheese Spread is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


