Is Great Value Bone-In Ham Steak Water Added Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With: Water, Dextrose, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sodium Phosphates, Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Great Value Bone-In Ham Steak Water Added against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich