Is Great Value Boneless Smoked Ham Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, water, sugars (sugar, glucose solids, dextrose), potassium lactate, salt, flavours, sodium phosphate, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, smoke flavour, smoke. Coated with collagen.
Check Great Value Boneless Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Boneless Smoked Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Boneless Smoked Ham is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


