Is Great Value Broccoli Cuts, 32 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli

Check Great Value Broccoli Cuts, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Broccoli Cuts, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry