Is Great Value Brown Rice Riz Brun Long Grain Grains Longs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Long Grain Brown Rice.

Check Great Value Brown Rice Riz Brun Long Grain Grains Longs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Egg Free? Great Value Brown Rice Riz Brun Long Grain Grains Longs | Spoonful