Is Great Value Brown Sugar Hickory Baked Beans, 28 oz Can Soy Free?

Ingredients
Prepared White Beans, Water, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Tomato Paste, Salt, Mustard (Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spice, Garlic Powder), Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavor, Onion Powder, Caramel Color, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent)
Check Great Value Brown Sugar Hickory Baked Beans, 28 oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Brown Sugar Hickory Baked Beans, 28 oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Where to buy
Great Value Brown Sugar Hickory Baked Beans, 28 oz Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Can


