Is Great Value Buffalo Wing Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Red Peppers, Vinegar, Water, Canola Oil, Salt, Red Bell Peppers, Xanthan Gum, Natural Tabasco Flavour, Garlic Powder, Paprika, Natural Butter Flavour. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame, Milk, Eggs, Fish, Crustaceans, Shellfish, Soy, Wheat, Mustard.
Check Great Value Buffalo Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Buffalo Wing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


