Is Great Value Bunny Sprinkle Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cornstarch, Dextrose, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Modified Food Starch, Dextrin, Water, Confectioner’s Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Fd&c Blue #1, Fd&c Yellow #5, Fd&c Red #40, Fd&c Red #3, Fd&c Yellow #6, Fd&c Blue #2. Contains Soy.

Check Great Value Bunny Sprinkle Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking