Is Great Value Burnin' Hot Potato Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains one or more of the following: Corn, Sunflower, or Canola Oil), Corn Maltodextrin, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Barley Flour, Yeast, Monosodium Glutamate, Red 40 Lake, Onion Powder, Spice, Cottonseed Oil, Natural Flavoring, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Natural Smoke Flavor.

Check Great Value Burnin' Hot Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go