Is Great Value Butter Microwave Popcorn, 24 Ct (2.40 Oz. Bags) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Palm Oil, Salt, Natural Flavors, Rosemary Extract (To Preserve Freshness), Color Added, Ascorbic Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Butter (Cream, Salt)
Check Great Value Butter Microwave Popcorn, 24 Ct (2.40 Oz. Bags) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Butter Microwave Popcorn, 24 Ct (2.40 Oz. Bags) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Butter Microwave Popcorn, 24 Ct (2.40 Oz. Bags) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


